Herrenmannschaft

Fotogalerie 1. Mannschaft                    |                           Fotogalerie 2. Mannschaft

Saison Liga 1. Mannschaft 2.Mannschaft Trainer
         
1962 / 63

C- Vilstal

2. Platz - Vizemeister  

Weber Max

1963 / 64

C- Vilstal

7. Platz  

Weber Max

1964 / 65

C- Vilstal

11. Platz  

Weber Max

1965 / 66

C- Vilstal

1. Platz - Meister  

Weber Max

1966 / 67

B- Osterhofen

10. Platz  

Weber Max

1967 / 68

B- Osterhofen

12. Platz  

Weber Max

1968 / 69

B- Rottal

5. Platz  

Weber Max

1969 / 70

B- Rottal

   

Weber Max

1970 / 71

B- Rottal

   

Weber Max

1971 / 72

B- Eggenfelden

10. Platz  

Stöttner Karl

1972 / 73

B- Eggenfelden

2. Platz - Vizemeister  

Zanella Josef / Huber Georg

1973 / 74

B- Eggenfelden

10. Platz  

Stöttner Karl

1974 / 75

B- Eggenfelden

   

Huber Walter

1975 / 76

C- Eggenfelden

5. Platz  

Zanella Josef

1976 / 77

C- Eggenfelden

2. Platz - Relegation  

Weber Max

1977 / 78

C- Eggenfelden

   

Schindler Walter

1978 / 79

C- Eggenfelden

   

Obermeier Ludwig

1979 / 80

C- Eggenfelden

2. Platz - Relegation  

Ostner Alois

1980 / 81

C- Eggenfelden

   

Zanella Josef

1981 / 82

C- Eggenfelden

   

Zanella Josef

1982 / 83

C- Eggenfelden

  3. Platz

Zanella Josef / Ostner Hans

1983 / 84

C- Eggenfelden

   

Ostner Hans

1984 / 85

C- Pfarrkirchen

5. Platz  

Ostner Hans

1985 / 86

C- Pfarrkirchen

   

Völkel Erwin

1986 / 87

C- Eggenfelden

5. Platz  

W. Eichinger

1987 / 88

C- Eggenfelden

3. Platz - Relegation 11. Platz

W. Huber

1988 / 89

C- Eggenfelden

11. Platz 6. Platz

W. Huber

1989 / 90

C- Eggenfelden

8. Platz 8. Platz

W. Eichinger

1990 / 91

C- Eggenfelden

4. Platz  

W. Eichinger

1991 / 92

C- Eggenfelden

4. Platz 4. Platz

W. Eichinger

1992 / 93

C- Eggenfelden

9. Platz  

W. Eichinger

1993 / 94

C- Eggenfelden

12. Platz  

W. Eichinger/ K. Gerstl

1994 / 95

C- Eggenfelden

6. Platz 6. Platz

A. Maier

1995 / 96

C- Eggenfelden

5. Platz 6. Platz

A. Wimmer

1996 / 97

C- Eggenfelden

3. Platz 1. Platz - Meister

X. Bernstetter

1997 / 98

C- Vilshofen

10. Platz 2. Platz - Vizemeister

X. Bernstetter

1998 / 99

A- Vilshofen

11. Platz 5. Platz

H. Ostner

1999 / 00

A- Vilshofen

7. Platz 9. Platz

H. Ostner

2000 / 01

A- Vilshofen

10. Platz 2. Platz - Vizemeister

H. Ostner/ H. Moosmeier

2001 / 02

A- Vilshofen

3. Platz (FOTO) 1. Platz - Meister (Foto)

T. Oswald

2002 / 03

A- Vilshofen

1. Platz - Meister 3. Platz

T. Oswald

2003 / 04

KK- Eggenfelden

14. Platz 5. Platz

T. Oswald/Eichinger

2004 / 05

A- Vilshofen

11. Platz 4. Platz

M. Felixberger

2005 / 06 A- Vilshofen 10. Platz 6. Platz M. Felixberger
2006 / 07 A- Vilshofen 12. Platz 9. Platz A. Machtl / G. Straubinger
2007 / 08 A- Vilshofen 12. Platz 7. Platz G. Straubinger
2008 / 09 A- Vilshofen 12. Platz 6. Platz G. Straubinger
2009 / 10 A- Vilshofen 11. Platz 3. Platz M. Köppelreiter
2010 / 11 A- Pfarrkirchen 12. Platz 9. Platz M. Köppelreiter / P. Würzinger
2011 / 12 A-Pfarrkirchen 8. Platz 6. Platz S. Birnkammer
Cotrainer R. Straßl
2012/13        

Bemerkungen: